НАШ ПЬЕДЕСТАЛ

Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015

КОНТАКТЫ

8 (495) 613-67-34


г. Москва, Ленинградский просп., д.39 корп.15

2017-09-14 21:16:00

Кубок России - Ростелеком 1-й этап

 

 

 

 

Result

FPl. Name Nation Points ПП
1 Екатерина КУРАКОВА МОС 193.96 2 1
2 Елизавета НУГУМАНОВА СПБ 184.88 1 2
3 Ксения СИНИЦЫНА МОС 177.68 3 4
4 Александра ЧЕРПАКОВА СПБ 172.94 6 5
5 Мария ПАВЛОВА КРД 167.20 9 3
6 Ксения ЦИБИНОВА МОС 161.40 12 6
7 Софья МОРОЗ СПБ 161.17 8 7
8 Мария ТАЛАЛАЙКИНА СПБ 159.46 4 11
9 Анфиса РЯБОВА ТАТ 156.87 11 8
10 Ксения ЧИСТЯКОВА МОС 156.34 5 13
11 Екатерина АНАНЬЕВА КРД 155.73 10 9
12 Виктория САФОНОВА МОС 150.57 13 10
13 Мария СМИРНОВА НИЖ 145.74 15 12
14 Валерия ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА МОС 133.97 7 16
15 Софья ХОЗЯИНОВА СПБ 131.81 16 14
16 Полина ЕГОРОВА НСО 119.13 14 23
17 Алиса МЕХЕДОВА САМ 118.58 19 17
18 Екатерина ТРУБЧИКОВА РМО 118.45 22 15
19 Яна РЫБИНА СВЕ 117.87 18 18
20 Екатерина КОХАНОВИЧ ТЮМ 113.17 20 20
21 Дарья ЦАРЬКОВА КРД 112.92 17 25
22 Индира МУСАВИ ТАТ 107.11 23 21
23 Анастасия ТУЖИЛОВА НИЖ 106.92 21 27
24 Екатерина ТРЕГУБ КРА 104.45 24 22
25 Анастасия ПОЛОНСКАЯ ОМО 103.96 27 19
26 Анна ПОПОВА ПРМ 99.72 28 24
27 Алина КУДИНОВА БЕЛ 96.97 29 26
28 Елизавета ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО КРА 95.46 25 28
29 Мария ЧЕРНЫШОВА КУР 89.94 26 29

Жeнщины, MC - Короткая программа

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 Анастасия ГУЛЯКОВА МОС 69.97 39.65 B 30.32 7.50 7.30 7.60 7.80 7.70 0.00 #7
2 Анастасия ГУБАНОВА СПБ 66.70 36.98   29.72 7.45 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.40 0.00 #11
3 Софья ИСТОМИНА МОС 61.05 32.53   28.52 7.15 6.90 7.25 7.15 7.20 0.00 #5
4 Валерия МИХАЙЛОВА МОС 60.64 32.60   28.04 7.05 6.75 7.10 7.05 7.10 0.00 #10
5 Екатерина РЯБОВА МОБ 59.50 32.86   27.64 7.05 6.70 6.85 7.05 6.90 1.00 #16
6 Анастасия ГРАЧЁВА МОС 57.18 31.46   25.72 6.45 6.30 6.40 6.50 6.50 0.00 #13
7 Мария МОСТЕНЕЦ МОС 55.07 29.75   25.32 6.40 6.15 6.35 6.40 6.35 0.00 #6
8 Виктория ЯЦЕНКО РМО 54.83 28.47   26.36 6.55 6.40 6.70 6.65 6.65 0.00 #18
9 Анастасия ЯЦЕНКО ПРМ 53.33 28.69   24.64 6.15 5.95 6.15 6.30 6.25 0.00 #3
10 Александрина ДЕГТЯРЕВА СПБ 53.21 26.89 B 26.32 6.60 6.35 6.50 6.75 6.70 0.00 #4
11 Екатерина ГУСЕВА СПБ 52.31 26.83   25.48 6.45 6.20 6.25 6.50 6.45 0.00 #12
12 Варвара ДЮКАРЬ СПБ 52.16 26.76   25.40 6.40 6.10 6.35 6.45 6.45 0.00 #14
13 Мария ПЕРЕДЕРОВА СПБ 51.30 24.70   26.60 6.60 6.40 6.65 6.80 6.80 0.00 #9
14 Елизавета ФИЛЬКИНА РМО 48.08 24.24   23.84 6.05 5.80 6.00 6.00 5.95 0.00 #20
15 Анастасия ТИТОВА КРД 46.56 23.32   23.24 5.90 5.70 5.75 5.90 5.80 0.00 #21
16 Валерия НИКУЛИНА ПРМ 44.35 21.19   23.16 5.80 5.60 5.80 5.95 5.80 0.00 #8
17 Дарья КУЛИКОВА ЛОБ 43.06 20.50   22.56 5.80 5.50 5.60 5.75 5.55 0.00 #19
18 Александра АВСТРИЙСКАЯ МОС 41.69 17.93   23.76 6.15 5.70 5.80 6.05 6.00 0.00 #2
19 Ангелина КАЛЬНИЦКАЯ ОМО 38.52 17.64   21.88 5.65 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.40 1.00 #15
20 Олеся ПОЛЗУНОВА СРТ 38.21 21.01   19.20 5.00 4.60 4.70 4.90 4.80 2.00 #17
21 Алина ЗАБОРА КРД 35.99 19.99   18.00 4.65 4.30 4.50 4.55 4.50 2.00 #1

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ