НАШ ПЬЕДЕСТАЛ

Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015

КОНТАКТЫ

8 (495) 613-67-34


г. Москва, Ленинградский просп., д.39 корп.15

2017-12-04 18:15:00

ФИНАЛ ГРАН-ПРИ

 

пары - http://www.isuresults.com/events/gp2017/gpspairs.pdf

мужчины - http://www.isuresults.com/events/gp2017/gpsmen.pdf

танцы - http://www.isuresults.com/events/gp2017/gpsdance.pdf

женщины - http://www.isuresults.com/events/gp2017/gpsladies.pdf

1 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS   15   13 28 1 331.04 2 214.76 109.95 116.28 29
2 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 15 11     26 1 307.72 2 199.15 101.52 108.57 23
3 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 9     15 24 1 318.76 2 202.32 106.26 116.44 30
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS   13   11 24 2 321.32 2 208.14 105.77 113.18 29
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 13   11   24 2 317.14 2 199.79 101.98 117.35 24
6 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN     13 9 22 2 320.07 2 206.32 104.97 113.75 30
PLACE 7 - 9: SUBSTITUTE FOR THE ISU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX OF FIGURE SKATING FINAL
7 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS     15 5 20 1 311.93 2 197.82 105.80 114.11 30
8 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 11   9   20 3 304.05 2 204.78 103.58 99.27 24
9 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA 7   7   14 5 293.26 2 189.14 98.63 104.12 24

 

 

1 Alexey EROKHOV RUS       15   15   30 1 454.68 2 298.33 155.27 156.35 52
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 15       15     30 1 434.85 2 279.55 145.22 155.30 38
3 Camden PULKINEN USA   15       13   28 1 413.15 2 278.29 140.83 134.86 49
4 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN     15   9     24 1 411.05 2 274.62 140.26 136.43 49
5 Makar IGNATOV RUS     13   11     24 2 416.10 2 279.15 147.22 136.95 49
6 Andrew TORGASHEV USA       13     9 22 2 418.27 2 274.90 138.37 143.37 51
PLACE 7 - 9: SUBSTITUTE FOR THE ISU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX OF FIGURE SKATING FINAL
7 Joseph PHAN CAN 9       13     22 2 404.74 2 259.35 144.98 145.39 38
8 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA   13       9   22 2 386.55 2 249.63 124.92 136.92 49
9 Roman SAVOSIN RUS 13   9         22 2 383.74 2 251.11 127.52 132.63 41

 

 

1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA   15   15       30 1 295.44 2 173.85 87.57 121.59 30
2 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS       13   15   28 1 294.42 2 168.08 86.15 126.34 33
3 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 15           13 28 1 292.64 2 170.12 85.34 122.52 26
4 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 13       15     28 1 289.22 2 167.78 87.41 121.44 23
5 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS     15   13     28 1 285.96 2 167.12 85.08 118.84 28
6 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS       11     15 26 1 291.95 2 171.26 87.94 120.69 31
PLACE 7 - 9: SUBSTITUTE FOR THE ISU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX OF FIGURE SKATING FINAL
7 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS   13     11     24 2 283.57 2 168.78 85.17 114.79 30
8 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 11         13   24 2 265.65 2 149.37 74.82 116.28 28
9 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA     11     11   22 3 255.81 2 147.56 75.80 108.25 33

 

PLACE 1 - 6: QUALIFIED FOR ISU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX OF FIGURE SKATING FINAL
1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 15     15       30 1 394.01 2 258.72 132.12 135.29 57
2 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS         15   15 30 1 380.05 2 250.95 125.52 129.10 66
3 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS           15 13 28 1 390.06 2 253.18 128.75 136.88 69
4 Daria PANENKOVA RUS     15     13   28 1 382.35 2 250.06 130.91 132.29 72
5 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS   15     11     26 1 362.25 2 228.99 130.00 133.26 63
6 Rika KIHIRA JPN     13       11 24 2 366.27 2 244.50 125.41 121.77 67
PLACE 7 - 9: SUBSTITUTE FOR THE ISU JUNIOR GRAND PRIX OF FIGURE SKATING FINAL
7 Mako YAMASHITA JPN   11     13     24 2 356.79 2 227.08 116.55 129.71 63
8 Nana ARAKI JPN       13     9 22 2 364.00 2 236.45 120.02 127.55 65
9 Eunsoo LIM KOR   13       9   22 2 348.92 2 225.53 121.55 123.39 66

 

СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ