НАШ ПЬЕДЕСТАЛ

Сезон 2018-2019
Архив пьедесталов

КОНТАКТЫ

8 (495) 613-67-34


г. Москва, Ленинградский просп., д.39 корп.15

2017-11-21 10:57:00

Tallinn Trophy 2017

Trophy 2017

Ladies - Free Skating

 

Online Results

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 190.75 1 1
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 180.33 2 2
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 171.53 5 4
4 Caroline ZHANG USA 170.82 6 3
5 Angela WANG USA 160.04 3 11
6 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 155.60 13 5
7 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 153.30 14 6
8 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 153.01 10 7
9 Amy LIN TPE 152.97 7 8
10 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 149.78 4 15
11 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 147.33 16 9
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 144.79 21 10
13 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 143.37 11 14
14 Chloe ING SGP 142.63 12 13
15 Sara CONTI ITA 141.17 17 12
16 Gerli LIINAM�E EST 138.91 15 17
17 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 138.75 9 19
18 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 134.38 22 16
19 Alizee CROZET FRA 133.15 23 18
20 Lara ROTH AUT 127.21 26 20
21 Annely VAHI EST 126.95 18 21
22 Antonina DUBININA SRB 124.17 24 22
23 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 123.58 19 25
24 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 122.74 20 24
25 Johanna ALLIK EST 120.48 28 23
26 Heloise PITOT FRA 118.88 25 26
27 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 114.89 29 27
28 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 113.43 27 29
29 Calista KRASS EST 112.15 30 28
30 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 93.02 31 32
31 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 91.31 33 31
32 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 90.51 34 30
 

 

Men

Result

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 235.10 2 1
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 222.39 3 2
3 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 221.23 1 3
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 210.28 4 5
5 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 202.62 9 4
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 201.29 6 8
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 196.71 8 7
8 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 195.41 11 6
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 192.79 5 9
10 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 186.83 7 12
11 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 182.60 12 10
12 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 180.76 13 11
13 Samuel KOPPEL EST 173.03 10 14
14 Maxence COLLET FRA 168.88 15 15
15 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 166.64 18 13
16 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 165.41 14 17
17 Anton KARPUK BLR 159.29 21 16
18 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 156.56 17 18
19 Yunda LU CHN 153.53 19 19
20 Julian DONICA FRA 149.86 20 20
21 Marco ZANDRON ITA 138.63 16 23
22 Daniil ZURAV

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Ladies - Free Skating

 

Online Results

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 189.31 1 1
2 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR 173.75 3 2
3 Anastasia GRACHEVA RUS 161.46 2 3
4 Sofia SULA FIN 149.19 4 5
5 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 137.61 11 4
6 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 131.92 5 10
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 130.39 12 6
8 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 130.11 6 8
9 Nastasya EREMINA EST 129.18 7 7
10 Emma KIVIOJA SWE 126.27 8 9
11 Giuditta SARTORI ITA 117.67 10 12
12 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 116.46 9 14
13 Linnea CEDER FIN 115.04 13 13
14 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 113.22 17 11
15 Anna IVANCENCO MDA 112.10 14 15
16 Oceane PIEGAD FRA 108.38 19 16
17 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 101.74 21 17
18 Laurie PESAVENTO FRA 101.49 15 19
19 Marija TSVETKOVA EST 99.72 18 20
20 Kerli ILLIPE EST 98.72 16 21
21 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ 96.48 24 18
22 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS 94.13 20 22
23 Gemma MARSHALL LUX 91.51 22 23
24 Polina SKORKINA EST 90.60 23 26
25 Coraline ROUXEL FRA 89.98 25 25
26 Alva BLOMDAHL SWE 87.15 27 24
27 Marta Krista ZITARE LAT 85.61 26 27
 

 

 

Junior Men

Result

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 202.94 3 1
2 Maksim FEDOTOV RUS 186.98 2 3
3 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 183.88 10 2
4 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE 178.28 1 8
5 Shuai FANG CHN 177.10 4 5
6 Andreas NORDEB�CK SWE 172.32 5 6
7 Alexander LEBEDEV RUS 168.04 11 4
8 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE 163.89 9 7
9 Kai JAGODA GER 153.41 6 9
10 Mikael NORDEB�CK SWE 147.69 8 10
11 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 145.91 7 11
12 Yann FRECHON FRA 136.61 12 12
13 Mikhail MEDUNITSA UKR 125.68 13 14
14 Lotfi SEREIR FRA 125.19 14 13
15 Benjam PAPP FIN 115.13 15 15
16 Ivan MIKHAYLOV EST 98.44 16 16

 

 

 

 

 

СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ