НАШ ПЬЕДЕСТАЛ

Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015

КОНТАКТЫ

8 (495) 613-67-34


г. Москва, Ленинградский просп., д.39 корп.15

2016-10-27 12:26:00

Соревнования на призы ФФКК Москвы 2016

МС, ЖЕНЩИНЫ

1 Яна ГУЩИНА 1 3 СШОР "Москвич" 2004 МСК 163,52

2 Анастасия ГРАЧЕВА 4 2 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 2001 МСК 163,01

3 Александра ЕГОРОВА 2 4 СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А.Жука 2002 МСК 157,80

4 Евгения ИВАНЬКОВА 3 5 СШОР "Москвич" 2000 МСК 154,15

5 Ксения ПАНКОВА 9 1 УОР №4 2003 МСК 153,34

6 Александра АВСТРИЙСКАЯ 5 6 СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А.Жука 2000 МСК 145,63

7 Александра САЮТИНА 7 7 отд. "Хрустальный" (Самбо-70) 2001 МСК 133,19

8 Алена ТОРТУНОВА 8 8 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 1999 МСК 117,63

9 Елизавета ЛУКАШИК 10 9 отд. "Хрустальный" (Самбо-70) 2000 МСК 106,22

Сняты: Анастасия ТАРАКАНОВА 6 СШ "Снежные барсы" 2004 МСК 51,86

Технический Контролёр Галина ИСТОМИНА МОС Дарья БАРАНОВА МОС 

 

КМС, ДЕВУШКИ

1 Алена КАНЫШЕВА 2 1 СШ "Снежные барсы" 2005 МОС 168,47

2 Виктория САФОНОВА 1 3 отд. "Конек Чайковской" (Самбо-70) 2003 МОС 161,70

3 Анна КУЗЬМЕНКО 4 2 СШ "Снежные барсы" 2004 МОС 157,87

4 Ксения СИНИЦЫНА 3 5 СШ "Снежные барсы" 2004 МОС 153,02

5 Яна РУБЦОВА 5 4 СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А.Жука 2004 МОС 146,56

6 Олеся ФЕТИСОВА 7 6 СК "Крылатское" 2004 МОС 125,30

7 Полина ЯКИМЕНКО 6 7 УОР №4 2002 МОС 123,86

8 Елена САХАРОВА 8 8 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 2002 МОС 105,65

9 Дарья ПАРИНОВА 11 9 Архангельская ФФКК 2002 АРХ 96,95

10 Елизавета ВЕРТМАН 9 10 СШОР "Москвич" 2004 МОС 93,40

11 Дарья КОШЕЛЕВА 10 11 СДЮСШОР "Олимп" 2002 ОБН 79,82

 

 

КМС, ЮНОШИ

1 Андрей САЧКОВ 2 1 отд. "Хрустальный" (Самбо-70) 2000 МСК 199,65

2 Илья МИРОНОВ 4 2 СШОР "Москвич" 2001 МСК 185,23

3 Павел ШВЕЦОВ 1 5 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 1999 МСК 183,09

4 Максим ФЕДОТОВ 5 3 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 2000 МСК 180,68

5 Артем ЗОТОВ 3 6 СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А.Жука 2001 МСК 176,76

6 Александр ВЛАСЕНКО 8 4 отд. "Хрустальный" (Самбо-70) 2004 МСК 175,77

7 Даниил САМСОНОВ 7 7 отд. "Хрустальный" (Самбо-70) 2005 МСК 162,78

8 Андрей МУХОРТОВ 6 8 СШОР "Москвич" 2004 МСК 157,41

9 Павел БАРАНОВ 9 10 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 2000 МСК 142,60

10 Александр БИБИКОВ 11 9 СШОР "Трудовые резервы" 2000 МСК 139,74

11 Андрей МИРИН 10 11 СШОР "Москвич" 2003 МСК 136,87

12 Антон ПЕТРОВ 12 12 СШОР "Юность Москвы" 2000 МСК 126,97

13 Владислав АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 13 14 СШОР №23 2001 МСК 111,28

14 Даниял ИБРАГИМОВ 14 13 СШОР №23 200

 

 

 

СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ


Соревнования на призы Президента ФФКК Москвы