НАШ ПЬЕДЕСТАЛ

Сезон 2017-2018
Сезон 2016-2017
Сезон 2015-2016
Сезон 2014-2015

КОНТАКТЫ

8 (495) 613-67-34


г. Москва, Ленинградский просп., д.39 корп.15

2016-11-08 18:14:00

Volvo Open Cup 2016

 

 

 

Online Results

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Aleksandr SAMARIN RUS 231.43 1 1
2 Igor JEFIMCHUK RUS 210.91 3 2
3 Artem LEZHEEV RUS 202.67 2 4
4 Phil HARRIS GBR 193.83 6 3
5 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 189.34 4 5
6 Franz STREUBEL GER 166.54 5 7
7 Josh BROWN GBR 165.51 7 6
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 152.12 10 8
9 June Hyoung LEE KOR 150.77 8 10
10 Charlie PARRY-EVANS GBR 150.51 9 9
11 Andrew DODDS AUS 144.33 12 11
12 Samuel KOPPEL EST 139.39 11 12
 

Senior Men - Short Program

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 Aleksandr SAMARIN RUS 79.41 43.66   35.75 7.50 7.05 6.95 7.00 7.25 0.00 #10
2 Artem LEZHEEV RUS 72.67 38.07   34.60 7.10 6.60 7.10 6.95 6.85 0.00 #7
3 Igor JEFIMCHUK RUS 70.32 37.17   33.15 6.85 6.30 6.70 6.65 6.65 0.00 #9
4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 68.88 37.53   32.35 6.50 6.25 6.40 6.60 6.60 1.00 #11
5 Franz STREUBEL GER 67.50 36.85   30.65 6.40 5.80 6.15 6.10 6.20 0.00 #3
6 Phil HARRIS GBR 60.30 29.25   32.05 6.55 6.30 6.30 6.40 6.50 1.00 #12
7 Josh BROWN GBR 57.40 30.45   26.95 5.55 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.55 0.00 #2
8 June Hyoung LEE KOR 57.13 29.83   29.30 6.00 5.75 5.75 6.05 5.75 2.00 #13
9 Charly PARRY-EVANS GBR 56.14 29.24   26.90 5.70 5.25 5.40 5.25 5.30 0.00 #6
10 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 55.06 26.21   28.85 5.85 5.60 5.85 5.80 5.75 0.00 #4
11 Samuel KOPPEL EST 54.24 25.34   29.90 5.95 5.80 6.00 6.05 6.10 1.00 #8
12 Andrew DODDS AUS 53.00 22.80   31.20 6.20 6.10 6.25 6.30 6.35 1.00 #5

Junior Ladies Group 1 - Short Program

 

Result Details

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 65.96 39.44   26.52 6.67 6.25 6.83 6.58 6.83 0.00 #16
2 Avgusta Anastasiia JEVSEEVA RUS 51.90 30.82   22.08 5.92 5.33 5.42 5.42 5.50 1.00 #21
3 Holly HARRIS AUS 51.56 28.42   23.14 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.75 6.00 0.00 #24
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 48.85 29.31   20.54 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.00 1.00 #12
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 47.25 29.33   17.92 4.50 4.08 4.75 4.58 4.50 0.00 #2
6 Annika HOCKE GER 43.79 23.37   20.42 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 #9
7 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 42.90 23.86   19.04 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.75 4.83 0.00 #23
8 Yoonmi LEHMAN SUI 40.12 21.06   20.06 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.17 5.08 1.00 #17
9 Soon-Jung KO KOR 39.92 20.08   19.84 4.75 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.08 0.00 #7
10 Kloe ROZGONYI GBR 36.95 18.83   18.12 4.50 4.33 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #6
11 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 36.94 18.62   19.32 4.75 4.83 4.75 4.83 5.00 1.00 #15
12 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT 36.33 19.59   16.74 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.17 4.17 0.00 #11
13 Essi KORPI FIN 35.52 19.18   16.34 4.17 3.83 4.08 4.17 4.17 0.00 #4
14 Katerina GRISHKUN EST 34.98 18.00   16.98 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 4.33 0.00 #22
15 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 34.44 18.58   16.86 4.25 4.17 4.08 4.25 4.33 1.00 #14
16 Alina USTINOVA LAT 33.32 17.26   17.06 4.25 4.25 4.17 4.33 4.33 1.00 #19
17 Rebecca GILLESPIE GBR 33.27 17.01   17.26 4.58 4.08 4.42 4.33 4.17 1.00 #25
18 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 31.36 17.16   15.20 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.92 3.75 1.00 #10
19 Darja FEDOROVA EST 30.84 14.84   17.00 4.42 4.08 4.25 4.25 4.25 1.00 #8
20 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR 29.80 15.80   15.00 3.83 3.75 3.83 3.67 3.67 1.00 #3
21 Camille CHERVET SUI 29.66 16.40   15.26 4.17 3.58 3.75 3.83 3.75 2.00 #13
22 Anastasija PAVLOVICHA LAT 29.54 15.28   15.26 3.83 3.67 4.00 3.75 3.83 1.00 #20
23 Maria MINEVICH BLR 28.65 13.65   15.00 3.83 3.67 3.83 3.75 3.67 0.00 #18
24 Ksenija MATVIJENKO LTU 27.81 13.49   14.32 4.00 3.33 3.58 3.58 3.42 0.00 #5
25 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 27.39 14.07   15.32 4.00 3.58 3.67 4.08 3.83 2.00

#1

 

Junior Ladies Group 1

Result

FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS 191.18 1 1
2 Holly HARRIS AUS 145.06 3 4
3 Avgusta Anastasiia JEVSEEVA RUS 144.18 2 5
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 143.84 4 3
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 143.11 5 2
6 Annika HOCKE GER 131.35 6 6
7 Yoonmi LEHMAN SUI 115.94 8 7
8 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 115.34 7 8
9 Do-Yeon KIM KOR 106.50 11 9
10 Jekaterina RUDNEVA EST 102.85 15 10

СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ